Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2017 10:00

E-Jugend männlich

HC MA-Neckarau

JSG Ilves/Ladb

0:0

17.09.2017 11:30

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TSV Steinsfurt

7:35

17.09.2017 13:00

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TSV Steinsfurt

32:17

17.09.2017 14:45

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TSG Wiesloch

26:31

17.09.2017 16:30

2. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TSV A Viernh'm 3

20:20

17.09.2017 18:30

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

HSG Lussheim

22:19

23.09.2017 11:15

E-Jugend männlich

HG Ofter/Schw 2

HC MA-Neckarau

0:0

23.09.2017 15:10

C2-Jugend

JSG Schwarzb. 2

HC MA-Neckarau 2

24.09.2017 10:45

C1-Jugend

SKV Sandhofen

HC MA-Neckarau

24.09.2017 12:45

D-Jugend

SKV Sandhofen

HC MA-Neckarau

24.09.2017 14:30

B-Jugend

SKV Sandhofen

HC MA-Neckarau

30.09.2017 16:00

B-Jugend

JSG Ilves/Ladb

HC MA-Neckarau

30.09.2017 17:30

C2-Jugend

SC Wilhelmsfd

HC MA-Neckarau 2

30.09.2017 19:50

A-Jugend

TV Dielheim

HC MA-Neckarau

01.10.2017 12:45

2. Herren

SG MTG/PSV MA 3

HC MA-Neckarau 2

01.10.2017 13:00

E-Jugend männlich

TSG Plankstadt

HC MA-Neckarau

0:0

01.10.2017 14:45

C1-Jugend

TSV Wieblingen

HC MA-Neckarau

03.10.2017 13:00

A-Jugend

JSG St.Le/Reil

HC MA-Neckarau

07.10.2017 19:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

HC MA-Vogelst.

08.10.2017 10:00

D-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TSG Plankstadt

08.10.2017 11:30

C1-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TSG Plankstadt

08.10.2017 13:00

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TB Neckarstein

08.10.2017 14:30

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TB Neckarstein

08.10.2017 16:15

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TB Neckarstein

14.10.2017 11:00

E-Jugend männlich

HSG Wein/Oberf

HC MA-Neckarau

0:0

14.10.2017 12:30

D-Jugend

HSG Wein/Oberf 2

HC MA-Neckarau

14.10.2017 16:00

1. Herren

TSG Plankstadt 3

HC MA-Neckarau

14.10.2017 17:00

C2-Jugend

HG Ofter/Schw 3

HC MA-Neckarau 2

14.10.2017 19:30

A-Jugend

HSG Wein/Oberf

HC MA-Neckarau

15.10.2017 10:00

C1-Jugend

SG Vogel/Käfer 2

HC MA-Neckarau

21.10.2017 13:30

E-Jugend männlich

HC MA-Neckarau

SG Eding/Fried 2

0:0

21.10.2017 15:00

C1-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

ASG HD-Leimen

21.10.2017 17:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Friedrichsf 3

22.10.2017 14:00

D-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SG Eding/Fried 2

22.10.2017 15:30

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Sinsheim

22.10.2017 17:30

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Sinsheim

29.10.2017 14:30

2. Herren

TV Brühl 3

HC MA-Neckarau 2

29.10.2017 16:15

1. Herren

TV Brühl 2

HC MA-Neckarau

05.11.2017 17:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

TSV Birkenau 2

11.11.2017 14:00

C1-Jugend

SG Brüh/Ketsch

HC MA-Neckarau

11.11.2017 20:00

1. Herren

SV Waldhof MA 2

HC MA-Neckarau

12.11.2017 16:00

A-Jugend

SV Waldhof MA

HC MA-Neckarau

12.11.2017 16:15

C2-Jugend

HG Saase

HC MA-Neckarau 2

12.11.2017 16:20

B-Jugend

SG HDKirchheim

HC MA-Neckarau

18.11.2017 13:00

D-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SV Waldhof MA

18.11.2017 14:30

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TSV Birkenau

18.11.2017 16:00

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

JSG St.Le/Reil

18.11.2017 18:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Schriesheim 2

19.11.2017 14:30

E-Jugend männlich

HC MA-Neckarau

JSG Mannheim

0:0

19.11.2017 16:00

C1-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

JSG Mannheim

19.11.2017 17:45

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

JSG St.Le/Reil

22.11.2017 19:00

B-Jugend

TSV A Viernh'm

HC MA-Neckarau

25.11.2017 12:45

C2-Jugend

TV Neckargemü.

HC MA-Neckarau 2

25.11.2017 16:00

D-Jugend

SG Brüh/Ketsch

HC MA-Neckarau

26.11.2017 15:30

1. Herren

HSV Hockenheim 2

HC MA-Neckarau

26.11.2017 18:30

A-Jugend

TV Schriesheim

HC MA-Neckarau

09.12.2017 13:40

C2-Jugend

TB Neckarstein

HC MA-Neckarau 2

09.12.2017 15:10

B-Jugend

TB Neckarstein

HC MA-Neckarau

09.12.2017 16:40

A-Jugend

TB Neckarstein

HC MA-Neckarau

10.12.2017 12:15

C1-Jugend

TSG Plankstadt

HC MA-Neckarau

10.12.2017 13:45

D-Jugend

TSG Plankstadt

HC MA-Neckarau

10.12.2017 17:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

TV O'flockenb. 2

16.12.2017 19:00

2. Herren

HSG Mannheim 3

HC MA-Neckarau 2

17.12.2017 10:30

E-Jugend männlich

JSG Ilves/Ladb

HC MA-Neckarau

0:0

13.01.2018 13:00

D-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SG Brüh/Ketsch

13.01.2018 14:30

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TV Neckargemü.

13.01.2018 16:00

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TSV A Viernh'm

13.01.2018 17:45

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Schriesheim

14.01.2018 14:30

E-Jugend männlich

HG Saase

HC MA-Neckarau

0:0

14.01.2018 15:00

2. Herren

SKV Sandhofen 2

HC MA-Neckarau 2

14.01.2018 17:00

1. Herren

SKV Sandhofen

HC MA-Neckarau

21.01.2018 12:15

B-Jugend

TSG Wiesloch

HC MA-Neckarau

21.01.2018 13:15

A-Jugend

TSV Steinsfurt

HC MA-Neckarau

21.01.2018 14:45

C2-Jugend

TSV Steinsfurt

HC MA-Neckarau 2

21.01.2018 18:00

2. Herren

TSV A Viernh'm 3

HC MA-Neckarau 2

21.01.2018 18:00

1. Herren

HSG Lussheim

HC MA-Neckarau

28.01.2018 11:00

E-Jugend männlich

HC MA-Neckarau

HG Ofter/Schw 2

0:0

28.01.2018 12:30

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

JSG Schwarzb. 2

28.01.2018 14:00

D-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SKV Sandhofen

28.01.2018 15:30

C1-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SKV Sandhofen

28.01.2018 17:00

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SKV Sandhofen

04.02.2018 10:00

E-Jugend männlich

HC MA-Neckarau

TSG Plankstadt

0:0

04.02.2018 11:30

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

JSG Ilves/Ladb

04.02.2018 13:00

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

SC Wilhelmsfd

04.02.2018 14:45

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Dielheim

04.02.2018 16:30

C1-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

TSV Wieblingen

04.02.2018 18:15

2. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau 2

SG MTG/PSV MA 3

17.02.2018 17:00

2. Herren

HSG St.Le/Reil 3

HC MA-Neckarau 2

17.02.2018 19:15

1. Herren

HC MA-Vogelst.

HC MA-Neckarau

24.02.2018 13:30

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

24.02.2018 15:00

C1-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SG Vogel/Käfer 2

24.02.2018 17:00

2. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau 2

HSG Mannheim 3

25.02.2018 11:30

E-Jugend männlich

HC MA-Neckarau

HSG Wein/Oberf

0:0

25.02.2018 13:00

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

HSG Wein/Oberf

25.02.2018 15:00

D-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

HSG Wein/Oberf 2

25.02.2018 17:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

TSG Plankstadt 3

03.03.2018 13:45

E-Jugend männlich

SG Eding/Fried 2

HC MA-Neckarau

0:0

03.03.2018 14:00

B-Jugend

TV Sinsheim

HC MA-Neckarau

03.03.2018 15:20

A-Jugend

TV Sinsheim

HC MA-Neckarau

04.03.2018 12:45

D-Jugend

SG Eding/Fried 2

HC MA-Neckarau

04.03.2018 14:00

C1-Jugend

ASG HD-Leimen

HC MA-Neckarau

04.03.2018 15:00

1. Herren

TV Friedrichsf 3

HC MA-Neckarau

10.03.2018 13:30

C1-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SG Brüh/Ketsch

10.03.2018 15:00

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

HG Saase

10.03.2018 16:30

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SG HDKirchheim

10.03.2018 18:30

2. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TV Brühl 3

11.03.2018 13:15

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

SV Waldhof MA

11.03.2018 15:00

E-Jugend männlich

HC MA-Neckarau

HG Saase

0:0

11.03.2018 17:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Brühl 2

17.03.2018 11:15

D-Jugend

SV Waldhof MA

HC MA-Neckarau

17.03.2018 16:00

C2-Jugend

TSV Birkenau

HC MA-Neckarau 2

17.03.2018 18:00

1. Herren

TSV Birkenau 2

HC MA-Neckarau

18.03.2018 10:00

E-Jugend männlich

JSG Mannheim

HC MA-Neckarau

0:0

18.03.2018 12:00

C1-Jugend

JSG Mannheim

HC MA-Neckarau

18.03.2018 15:30

B-Jugend

JSG St.Le/Reil

HC MA-Neckarau

25.03.2018 16:00

2. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau 2

HSG St.Le/Reil 3

25.03.2018 18:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

SV Waldhof MA 2

07.04.2018 16:00

1. Herren

TV Schriesheim 2

HC MA-Neckarau

15.04.2018 17:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

HSV Hockenheim 2

21.04.2018 17:15

1. Herren

TV O'flockenb. 2

HC MA-Neckarau

28.04.2018 15:00

2. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau 2

SKV Sandhofen 2

28.04.2018 17:00

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

SKV Sandhofen

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau

22

HSG Lussheim

19

2. Herren

HC MA-Neckarau 2

20

TSV A Viernh'm 3

20

A-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

32

TSV Steinsfurt

17

B-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

26

TSG Wiesloch

31

C1-Jugend

JSG Hems/Laud

39

HC MA-Neckarau

30

C2-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau 2

7

TSV Steinsfurt

35

D-Jugend

HC MA-Neckarau

17

JSG Ilves/Ladb

25

E-Jugend männlich

HC MA-Neckarau

0

JSG Ilves/Ladb

0

Kommende Spiele

23.09.2017

11:15

HG Ofter/S.

mE

15:10

JSG Schwar.

mC2

24.09.2017

10:45

SKV Sandho.

mC1

12:45

SKV Sandho.

mD

14:30

SKV Sandho.

mB

30.09.2017

16:00

JSG Ilves/.

mB

17:30

SC Wilhelm.

mC2

19:50

TV Dielhei.

mA

01.10.2017

12:45

SG MTG/PSV.

H2

13:00

TSG Planks.

mE

14:45

TSV Wiebli.

mC1

03.10.2017

13:00

JSG St.Le/.

mA

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 1
Heute Online: 180
Gestern Online: 436
Diesen Monat: 4726
Letzter Monat: 3730
Total: 133472