mJD-BzL 3-2 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 11:00 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
13:10 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Eding/Fried |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
17:16 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:30 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
SV Waldhof MA |
28:15 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:45 |
SV Waldhof MA |
HG Saase 2 |
17:16 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
SG Eding/Fried |
9:24 |
|||
01.10.2023 14:30 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
28:18 |
|||
07.10.2023 13:15 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
20:7 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:15 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
20:13 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:15 |
HG Saase 2 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
13:8 |
|||
14.10.2023 11:15 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
SV Waldhof MA |
17:10 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
HG Saase 2 |
7:16 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:15 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
SG Eding/Fried |
17:26 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:30 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
20:17 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:45 |
SV Waldhof MA |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
19:9 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:45 |
SG Eding/Fried |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
18:13 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:15 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
SV Waldhof MA |
23:12 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:30 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
28:12 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
8:14 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:30 |
SG Eding/Fried |
HG Saase 2 |
28:18 |
|||
18.11.2023 11:30 |
SV Waldhof MA |
SG Eding/Fried |
14:23 |
|||
19.11.2023 11:15 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
13:22 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:15 |
HG Saase 2 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
16:19 |
|||
19.11.2023 16:00 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
14:13 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:30 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
14:10 |
|||
26.11.2023 13:00 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
SV Waldhof MA |
10:13 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:15 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
16:21 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:30 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
HG Saase 2 |
13:13 |
|||
02.12.2023 11:30 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
SG Eding/Fried |
24:23 |
|||
02.12.2023 13:45 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
10:9 |
|||
03.12.2023 00:00 |
HG Saase 2 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
03.12.2023 13:00 |
SV Waldhof MA |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
18:26 |
|||
10.12.2023 10:00 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
21:14 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:45 |
SG Eding/Fried |
SV Waldhof MA |
36:18 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:15 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
HG Saase 2 |
24:17 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:15 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
12:14 |
|||
16.12.2023 12:00 |
SV Waldhof MA |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
22:23 |
|||
16.12.2023 16:00 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
15:14 |
|||
17.12.2023 13:15 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
20:17 |
|||
17.12.2023 15:00 |
HG Saase 2 |
SG Eding/Fried |
21:18 |
|||
20.01.2024 12:30 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
19:25 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:00 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
HG Saase 2 |
19:14 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:15 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
19:24 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:00 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
SG Eding/Fried |
11:18 |
|||
23.01.2024 17:30 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
8:7 |
|||
27.01.2024 11:15 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
SG Eding/Fried |
20:21 |
|||
27.01.2024 12:30 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
14:13 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:00 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
14:14 |
|||
03.02.2024 13:30 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
13:9 |
|||
03.02.2024 13:45 |
HG Saase 2 |
SV Waldhof MA |
21:17 |
|||
03.02.2024 16:30 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
25:17 |
|||
04.02.2024 13:30 |
SG Eding/Fried |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
14:16 |
|||
05.02.2024 18:00 |
HG Saase 2 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
17:11 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:15 |
SV Waldhof MA |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
14:20 |
|||
24.02.2024 10:00 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
20:8 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:45 |
SG Eding/Fried |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
23:13 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:45 |
SV Waldhof MA |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
15:14 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
HG Saase 2 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
22:16 |
|||
27.02.2024 18:45 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
9:10 |
|||
02.03.2024 12:00 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
SV Waldhof MA |
19:16 |
|||
03.03.2024 11:15 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
SG Eding/Fried |
22:27 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
HG Saase 2 |
8:18 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
25:22 |
|||
06.03.2024 18:00 |
SV Waldhof MA |
HC MA-Neckarau |
15:15 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
HSG Wein-Oberf 2 |
16:18 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:30 |
SG Eding/Fried |
HC MA-Neckarau |
22:13 |
|||
10.03.2024 11:45 |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
34:25 |
|||
10.03.2024 14:00 |
HG Saase 2 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
19:13 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:30 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
16:5 |
|||
16.03.2024 16:00 |
SG Eding/Fried |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
25:25 |
|||
17.03.2024 00:00 |
JSG Weschnitz 2 |
SV Waldhof MA |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
17.03.2024 11:15 |
SG MTG/PSV MA 2 |
HG Saase 2 |
19:21 |
|||
19.03.2024 17:30 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
JSG Ilves/Ladb 2 |
13:16 |