Spielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 12:30 |
C-Jugend männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TSV Steinsfurt |
30:8 |
|||
09.10.2021 00:00 |
C-Jugend männlich |
TV Schriesheim |
HC MA-Neckarau |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
17.10.2021 12:30 |
C-Jugend männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
SV Waldhof MA |
20:17 |
|||
23.10.2021 13:30 |
C-Jugend männlich |
TSG Seckenheim |
HC MA-Neckarau |
12:25 |
|||
13.11.2021 12:30 |
C-Jugend männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TB Neckarstein |
24:19 |
|||
20.11.2021 16:00 |
C-Jugend männlich |
SKV Sandhofen |
HC MA-Neckarau |
22:23 |
|||
28.11.2021 11:30 |
C-Jugend männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
SC Wilhelmsfd |
16:14 |
|||
04.12.2021 00:00 |
C-Jugend männlich |
SV Waldhof MA |
HC MA-Neckarau |
|
|||
12.12.2021 00:00 |
C-Jugend männlich |
ASG BANESCH 2 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
|
|||
16.01.2022 11:30 |
C-Jugend männlich |
TSV Steinsfurt |
HC MA-Neckarau |
14:30 |
|||
06.02.2022 11:00 |
C-Jugend männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TV Schriesheim |
24:13 |
|||
12.02.2022 16:00 |
C-Jugend männlich |
TB Neckarstein |
HC MA-Neckarau |
30:24 |
|||
13.03.2022 12:30 |
C-Jugend männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
SKV Sandhofen |
12:21 |
|||
19.03.2022 00:00 |
C-Jugend männlich |
SC Wilhelmsfd |
HC MA-Neckarau |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
02.04.2022 14:00 |
C-Jugend männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
ASG BANESCH 2 |
37:9 |
|||
07.04.2022 18:30 |
C-Jugend männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TSG Seckenheim |
27:16 |
|||
23.09.2023 15:30 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
JSG Heidelberg |
15:26 |
|||
23.09.2023 17:15 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
HW Plankstadt |
17:25 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
TSG Dossenheim |
HC MA-Neckarau |
11:14 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:45 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HSG Wein-Oberf |
HC MA-Neckarau |
4:10 |
|||
08.10.2023 18:00 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
TSG Wiesloch |
HC MA-Neckarau |
26:14 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:30 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
HC MA-Neckarau |
13:18 |
|||
21.10.2023 15:45 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
KuSG Leimen |
HC MA-Neckarau |
35:24 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TSV Rot-Malsch |
18:4 |
|||
12.11.2023 16:15 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TSV Wieblingen |
21:28 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:10 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
JSG Heidelberg |
HC MA-Neckarau |
17:40 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:00 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
TSV Birkenau |
HC MA-Neckarau |
20:14 |
|||
26.11.2023 14:30 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
HSG Bergstraße |
13:12 |
|||
26.11.2023 16:15 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TB Neckarstein |
17:27 |
|||
29.11.2023 19:00 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
KuSG Leimen |
HC MA-Neckarau |
20:23 |
|||
02.12.2023 17:15 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
SG Schwarzb. |
HC MA-Neckarau |
29:23 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:00 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TSV Birkenau |
7:17 |
|||
17.12.2023 11:30 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
TSV Wieblingen |
HC MA-Neckarau |
33:26 |
|||
17.12.2023 14:30 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
TSV Rot-Malsch |
HC MA-Neckarau |
8:9 |
|||
21.01.2024 14:30 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
HSG Wein-Oberf |
19:16 |
|||
21.01.2024 17:45 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TSG Wiesloch |
19:27 |
|||
24.01.2024 18:30 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
HW Plankstadt |
HC MA-Neckarau |
21:15 |
|||
09.02.2024 19:00 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
JSG Heidelberg |
HC MA-Neckarau |
20:11 |
|||
23.02.2024 18:00 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TV Schriesheim 2 |
15:6 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:45 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
JSG Ilves/Ladb |
HC MA-Neckarau |
34:17 |
|||
01.03.2024 18:30 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
TSG Dossenheim |
16:12 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:30 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
KuSG Leimen |
26:15 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:15 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
KuSG Leimen |
15:28 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:00 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
TB Neckarstein |
HC MA-Neckarau |
34:21 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:15 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HSG Bergstraße |
HC MA-Neckarau |
23:13 |
|||
16.03.2024 17:00 |
B-Jugend-weiblich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
SG Schwarzb. |
15:13 |
|||
19.03.2024 19:00 |
B-Jugend-männlich |
HC MA-Neckarau |
JSG Ilves/Ladb |
18:24 |