C2-Jugend Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 12:30

HG Ofter/Schw 3

HG Saase

7:32

16.09.2017 16:40

TB Neckarstein

TSV Birkenau

15:24

16.09.2017 19:00

SC Wilhelmsfd

TV Neckargemü.

26:26

17.09.2017 11:30

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TSV Steinsfurt

7:35

23.09.2017 13:45

TSV Birkenau

HG Ofter/Schw 3

23:14

23.09.2017 15:10

JSG Schwarzb. 2

HC MA-Neckarau 2

18:16

24.09.2017 11:00

TV Neckargemü.

TB Neckarstein

28:12

24.09.2017 16:30

TSV Steinsfurt

SC Wilhelmsfd

25:9

30.09.2017 13:40

TB Neckarstein

TSV Steinsfurt

9:28

30.09.2017 15:15

HG Ofter/Schw 3

TV Neckargemü.

28:16

30.09.2017 17:30

SC Wilhelmsfd

HC MA-Neckarau 2

32:10

30.09.2017 18:30

HG Saase

JSG Schwarzb. 2

34:19

07.10.2017 13:10

JSG Schwarzb. 2

SC Wilhelmsfd

19:20

08.10.2017 15:30

TSV Steinsfurt

HG Ofter/Schw 3

14:9

14.10.2017 13:40

TB Neckarstein

SC Wilhelmsfd

13:25

14.10.2017 14:00

HG Saase

TV Neckargemü.

27:13

14.10.2017 15:00

HG Ofter/Schw 3

HC MA-Neckarau 2

25:11

21.10.2017 13:50

HG Ofter/Schw 3

SC Wilhelmsfd

18:18

22.10.2017 11:00

TV Neckargemü.

TSV Birkenau

25:24

22.10.2017 13:00

JSG Schwarzb. 2

TB Neckarstein

26:9

22.10.2017 15:00

TSV Steinsfurt

HG Saase

15:15

28.10.2017 18:00

SC Wilhelmsfd

TSV Steinsfurt

18:28

05.11.2017 12:00

TSV Birkenau

JSG Schwarzb. 2

28:27

05.11.2017 15:00

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TB Neckarstein

16:14

11.11.2017 12:15

TV Neckargemü.

JSG Schwarzb. 2

17:29

12.11.2017 12:45

HG Ofter/Schw 3

TB Neckarstein

0:0

12.11.2017 16:15

HG Saase

HC MA-Neckarau 2

29:10

18.11.2017 11:15

HG Ofter/Schw 3

JSG Schwarzb. 2

25:33

18.11.2017 14:30

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TSV Birkenau

13:14

19.11.2017 15:00

TSV Steinsfurt

TV Neckargemü.

14:15

25.11.2017 12:45

TV Neckargemü.

HC MA-Neckarau 2

34:11

25.11.2017 15:00

TSV Birkenau

SC Wilhelmsfd

20:10

26.11.2017 14:30

JSG Schwarzb. 2

TSV Steinsfurt

23:23

26.11.2017 16:00

HG Saase

TB Neckarstein

40:5

09.12.2017 13:40

TB Neckarstein

HC MA-Neckarau 2

20:20

09.12.2017 14:40

SC Wilhelmsfd

JSG Schwarzb. 2

31:22

09.12.2017 17:00

HG Saase

TSV Birkenau

27:16

10.12.2017 12:00

HG Ofter/Schw 3

TSV Steinsfurt

12:23

16.12.2017 17:45

SC Wilhelmsfd

HG Saase

17:29

17.12.2017 12:00

TSV Birkenau

TSV Steinsfurt

15:36

13.01.2018 13:40

TB Neckarstein

HG Saase

11:31

13.01.2018 14:30

HC MA-Neckarau 2

TV Neckargemü.

15:29

14.01.2018 17:30

TSV Steinsfurt

JSG Schwarzb. 2

26:27

20.01.2018 14:45

TV Neckargemü.

SC Wilhelmsfd

27:19

20.01.2018 17:00

TSV Birkenau

TB Neckarstein

25:14

21.01.2018 14:45

TSV Steinsfurt

HC MA-Neckarau 2

32:12

21.01.2018 16:45

HG Saase

HG Ofter/Schw 3

29:8

27.01.2018 00:00

TB Neckarstein

TV Neckargemü.

28.01.2018 12:30

HC MA-Neckarau 2

JSG Schwarzb. 2

20:24

28.01.2018 12:30

HG Ofter/Schw 3

TSV Birkenau

19:12

03.02.2018 14:30

TSV Steinsfurt

TB Neckarstein

44:5

03.02.2018 15:40

JSG Schwarzb. 2

HG Saase

31:15

04.02.2018 13:00

HC MA-Neckarau 2

SC Wilhelmsfd

19:23

04.02.2018 14:45

TV Neckargemü.

HG Ofter/Schw 3

19:14

10.02.2018 14:00

TSV Birkenau

HG Saase

27:35

24.02.2018 13:30

HC MA-Neckarau 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

25.02.2018 14:45

TV Neckargemü.

HG Saase

25.02.2018 15:45

JSG Schwarzb. 2

TSV Birkenau

01.03.2018 18:45

SC Wilhelmsfd

TB Neckarstein

03.03.2018 13:40

TB Neckarstein

JSG Schwarzb. 2

03.03.2018 14:45

SC Wilhelmsfd

HG Ofter/Schw 3

03.03.2018 16:00

TSV Birkenau

TV Neckargemü.

04.03.2018 17:15

HG Saase

TSV Steinsfurt

09.03.2018 18:15

SC Wilhelmsfd

TSV Birkenau

10.03.2018 15:00

HC MA-Neckarau 2

HG Saase

10.03.2018 15:10

TB Neckarstein

HG Ofter/Schw 3

10.03.2018 15:10

JSG Schwarzb. 2

TV Neckargemü.

11.03.2018 17:00

TSV Steinsfurt

TSV Birkenau

17.03.2018 16:00

TSV Birkenau

HC MA-Neckarau 2

18.03.2018 15:15

JSG Schwarzb. 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

18.03.2018 15:30

HG Saase

SC Wilhelmsfd

18.03.2018 15:45

TV Neckargemü.

TSV Steinsfurt

Nächstes Spiel

24.02.2018 13:30

HC MA-Neckarau 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

Letztes Spiel

04.02.2018 13:00

HC MA-Neckarau 2

19

SC Wilhelmsfd

23

Tabelle

1. HG Saase

21:3

2. TSV Steinsfurt

20:6

3. JSG Schwarzb. 2

15:9

4. TV Neckargemü.

15:7

5. TSV Birkenau

12:10

6. SC Wilhelmsfd

12:12

7. HG Ofter/Schw 3

8:16

8. HC MA-Neckarau 2

3:23

9. TB Neckarstein

2:22

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:45 - 20:15

Konrad-Duden-Schule

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00

Konrad-Duden-Schule

Sponsoren

Frauen WM 2017

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6
Heute Online: 226
Gestern Online: 199
Diesen Monat: 4915
Letzter Monat: 7990
Total: 169584