1. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

HSG Lussheim

19:25

15.09.2018 17:30

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

HSG Mannheim 2

27:31

16.09.2018 15:15

HSV Hockenheim 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

33:24

22.09.2018 17:15

TV Hemsbach 2

TV Schriesheim

29:32

22.09.2018 18:30

HSG Lussheim

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

31:27

23.09.2018 16:00

TV Brühl 2

HC MA-Neckarau

30:15

23.09.2018 18:00

SKV Sandhofen

TSG Plankstadt 3

29:18

29.09.2018 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Hemsbach 2

25:17

29.09.2018 17:00

TV Schriesheim

TSG Plankstadt 3

30:21

29.09.2018 18:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

HSG Lussheim

35:26

29.09.2018 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

SKV Sandhofen

34:25

30.09.2018 14:00

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

TV Brühl 2

22:24

03.10.2018 16:00

TV Brühl 2

TV Hemsbach 2

28:25

06.10.2018 19:30

SKV Sandhofen

TV Schriesheim

25:24

06.10.2018 19:30

TV Brühl 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

27:26

07.10.2018 18:30

HG Ofter/Schw 3

Spvgg Ilvesh.

19:26

07.10.2018 18:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

HC MA-Neckarau

34:21

11.10.2018 19:30

HSG Lussheim

HG Ofter/Schw 3

27:27

13.10.2018 19:15

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Schriesheim

16:31

13.10.2018 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

HSG Mannheim 2

35:16

14.10.2018 12:00

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

34:23

14.10.2018 16:30

HG Ofter/Schw 3

SKV Sandhofen

25:28

20.10.2018 15:00

HSG Mannheim 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

30:21

20.10.2018 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

HSV Hockenheim 2

21:37

20.10.2018 17:00

TV Schriesheim

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

27:25

21.10.2018 18:00

HSG Lussheim

Spvgg Ilvesh.

25:28

21.10.2018 18:30

SKV Sandhofen

HC MA-Neckarau

25:16

27.10.2018 14:00

HG Ofter/Schw 3

HSG Lussheim

25:33

27.10.2018 17:15

TV Hemsbach 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

35:27

27.10.2018 19:00

HSG Mannheim 2

SKV Sandhofen

23:38

27.10.2018 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

TV Brühl 2

25:24

28.10.2018 13:00

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

HC MA-Neckarau

37:18

28.10.2018 15:15

HSV Hockenheim 2

TV Schriesheim

23:36

01.11.2018 13:00

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

SKV Sandhofen

28:23

03.11.2018 16:30

HSG Lussheim

HSG Mannheim 2

1:0

03.11.2018 17:15

TV Hemsbach 2

Spvgg Ilvesh.

19:22

04.11.2018 16:00

TV Brühl 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

25:24

04.11.2018 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

HSV Hockenheim 2

22:24

10.11.2018 15:00

HSG Mannheim 2

TV Brühl 2

18:20

10.11.2018 19:00

SKV Sandhofen

HSG Lussheim

34:23

10.11.2018 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

HC MA-Neckarau

31:16

11.11.2018 15:15

HSV Hockenheim 2

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

20:25

11.11.2018 18:00

HG Ofter/Schw 3

TV Hemsbach 2

27:25

17.11.2018 17:00

TV Schriesheim

Spvgg Ilvesh.

31:22

17.11.2018 17:15

TV Hemsbach 2

HSG Mannheim 2

26:26

17.11.2018 18:30

HSG Lussheim

TV Brühl 2

31:25

17.11.2018 19:30

SKV Sandhofen

HSV Hockenheim 2

23:15

18.11.2018 14:45

HG Ofter/Schw 3

TSG Plankstadt 3

30:34

24.11.2018 15:00

HSG Mannheim 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

26:27

24.11.2018 19:30

TV Hemsbach 2

HSG Lussheim

23:25

24.11.2018 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

HSV Hockenheim 2

28:19

25.11.2018 18:30

HG Ofter/Schw 3

TV Schriesheim

20:34

25.11.2018 18:30

SKV Sandhofen

TV Brühl 2

22:18

01.12.2018 17:00

TV Schriesheim

HSG Mannheim 2

32:20

01.12.2018 17:15

TV Hemsbach 2

TV Brühl 2

30:24

02.12.2018 15:00

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

Spvgg Ilvesh.

23:21

02.12.2018 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

HG Ofter/Schw 3

25:30

02.12.2018 18:00

HSG Mannheim 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

18:24

08.12.2018 15:00

HG Ofter/Schw 3

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

30:32

08.12.2018 18:30

HSG Lussheim

TV Schriesheim

30:26

08.12.2018 19:00

HSG Mannheim 2

HC MA-Neckarau

29:33

09.12.2018 14:30

TV Brühl 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

21:30

09.12.2018 18:00

SKV Sandhofen

TV Hemsbach 2

28:21

15.12.2018 15:00

HSG Mannheim 2

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

15.12.2018 18:30

HSG Lussheim

HC MA-Neckarau

15.12.2018 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

TSG Plankstadt 3

16.12.2018 16:00

TV Brühl 2

TV Schriesheim

16.12.2018 18:30

HG Ofter/Schw 3

HSV Hockenheim 2

22.12.2018 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

SKV Sandhofen

23.12.2018 14:00

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

HSG Lussheim

13.01.2019 14:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

TV Hemsbach 2

13.01.2019 15:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Brühl 2

13.01.2019 17:00

HSV Hockenheim 2

HSG Mannheim 2

20.01.2019 14:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

HSG Lussheim

20.01.2019 17:00

TV Schriesheim

TV Brühl 2

20.01.2019 18:00

TV Hemsbach 2

HC MA-Neckarau

25.01.2019 19:15

TV Schriesheim

TV Hemsbach 2

26.01.2019 17:00

TV Brühl 2

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

26.01.2019 18:30

HSG Lussheim

HSV Hockenheim 2

26.01.2019 18:30

SKV Sandhofen

Spvgg Ilvesh.

27.01.2019 18:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

TV Schriesheim

02.02.2019 19:00

TV Schriesheim

SKV Sandhofen

02.02.2019 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

HG Ofter/Schw 3

03.02.2019 15:00

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

TV Hemsbach 2

03.02.2019 15:15

HSV Hockenheim 2

TV Brühl 2

03.02.2019 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TSG Plankstadt 3

09.02.2019 15:00

HSG Mannheim 2

Spvgg Ilvesh.

09.02.2019 17:00

TV Schriesheim

HC MA-Neckarau

09.02.2019 17:15

TV Hemsbach 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

09.02.2019 18:00

SKV Sandhofen

HG Ofter/Schw 3

09.02.2019 20:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

16.02.2019 17:00

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

TV Schriesheim

16.02.2019 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

HSG Lussheim

17.02.2019 15:15

HSV Hockenheim 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

17.02.2019 18:00

HG Ofter/Schw 3

HSG Mannheim 2

17.02.2019 18:30

HC MA-Neckarau

SKV Sandhofen

23.02.2019 17:00

TV Schriesheim

HSV Hockenheim 2

23.02.2019 17:00

TV Brühl 2

Spvgg Ilvesh.

24.02.2019 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

24.02.2019 18:30

SKV Sandhofen

HSG Mannheim 2

09.03.2019 17:15

TV Hemsbach 2

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

09.03.2019 18:30

HSG Lussheim

TSG Plankstadt 3

16.03.2019 17:15

TV Hemsbach 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

16.03.2019 18:30

HSG Lussheim

SKV Sandhofen

17.03.2019 14:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

Spvgg Ilvesh.

17.03.2019 17:30

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

17.03.2019 18:00

TV Brühl 2

HSG Mannheim 2

23.03.2019 15:00

HSG Mannheim 2

TV Hemsbach 2

23.03.2019 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

HG Ofter/Schw 3

23.03.2019 17:30

TV Brühl 2

HSG Lussheim

23.03.2019 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

TV Schriesheim

24.03.2019 15:15

HSV Hockenheim 2

SKV Sandhofen

30.03.2019 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

HSG Mannheim 2

30.03.2019 17:00

TV Schriesheim

HG Ofter/Schw 3

30.03.2019 18:30

HSG Lussheim

TV Hemsbach 2

30.03.2019 19:00

HC MA-Neckarau

Spvgg Ilvesh.

31.03.2019 16:00

TV Brühl 2

SKV Sandhofen

06.04.2019 15:00

HSG Mannheim 2

TV Schriesheim

06.04.2019 20:00

Spvgg Ilvesh.

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

07.04.2019 13:00

HG Ofter/Schw 3

HC MA-Neckarau

07.04.2019 15:15

HSV Hockenheim 2

TV Hemsbach 2

13.04.2019 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

TV Brühl 2

13.04.2019 17:00

TV Schriesheim

HSG Lussheim

13.04.2019 19:00

HC MA-Neckarau

HSG Mannheim 2

13.04.2019 19:30

TV Hemsbach 2

SKV Sandhofen

14.04.2019 15:15

HSV Hockenheim 2

Spvgg Ilvesh.

14.04.2019 16:30

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

HG Ofter/Schw 3

27.04.2019 15:30

HG Ofter/Schw 3

TV Brühl 2

27.04.2019 16:00

SKV Sandhofen

HSG St.Le/Reil 2

28.04.2019 16:00

HSG Mannheim 2

HSG Lussheim

28.04.2019 17:00

HSV Hockenheim 2

HC MA-Neckarau

28.04.2019 17:30

Spvgg Ilvesh.

TV Hemsbach 2

Nächstes Spiel

15.12.2018 18:30

HSG Lussheim

HC MA-Neckarau

Letztes Spiel

08.12.2018 19:00

HSG Mannheim 2

29

HC MA-Neckarau

33

Tabelle

1. SKV Sandhofen

18:4

2. TV Schriesheim

16:4

3. Spvgg Ilvesh.

16:4

4. HSG Lussheim

15:7

5. TV Brühl 2

12:10

6. HSG St.Le/Reil 2

12:8

7. HSV Hockenheim 2

10:10

8. TSG Plankstadt 3

8:10

9. HSG Mannheim 2

5:17

10. HG Ofter/Schw 3

5:19

11. TV Hemsbach 2

5:15

12. HC MA-Neckarau

4:18

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 319

Gestern Online: 399

Diesen Monat: 4264

Letzter Monat: 14031

Total: 281770