1. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2017 16:45

TV Brühl 2

SV Waldhof MA 2

26:30

17.09.2017 11:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

TV Schriesheim 2

16:23

17.09.2017 18:30

HC MA-Neckarau

HSG Lussheim

22:19

23.09.2017 17:00

TV Schriesheim 2

TV Brühl 2

28:31

23.09.2017 17:15

TV O'flockenb. 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

19:17

24.09.2017 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

TV Friedrichsf 3

30:19

24.09.2017 18:30

SKV Sandhofen

HC MA-Vogelst.

25:19

29.09.2017 20:15

HC MA-Vogelst.

TV O'flockenb. 2

26:26

30.09.2017 16:45

TV Brühl 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

26:32

01.10.2017 11:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

TV O'flockenb. 2

27:22

01.10.2017 14:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

SKV Sandhofen

21:18

01.10.2017 16:00

TSV Birkenau 2

TV Schriesheim 2

19:17

07.10.2017 17:00

TV O'flockenb. 2

TV Brühl 2

23:27

07.10.2017 17:00

TV Schriesheim 2

SV Waldhof MA 2

31:26

07.10.2017 18:30

HSG Lussheim

TSG Plankstadt 3

25:29

07.10.2017 19:00

HC MA-Neckarau

HC MA-Vogelst.

25:30

08.10.2017 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

TSV Birkenau 2

21:29

08.10.2017 18:00

SKV Sandhofen

TV Friedrichsf 3

24:20

14.10.2017 15:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

HSG Lussheim

25:24

14.10.2017 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

HC MA-Neckarau

23:22

15.10.2017 16:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

24:22

15.10.2017 17:30

TV Brühl 2

SKV Sandhofen

22:22

15.10.2017 18:00

TSV Birkenau 2

TV O'flockenb. 2

31:22

21.10.2017 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Friedrichsf 3

26:23

21.10.2017 17:15

TV O'flockenb. 2

SV Waldhof MA 2

29:25

21.10.2017 18:00

HSV Hockenheim 2

TV Schriesheim 2

29:23

21.10.2017 18:30

HSG Lussheim

TV Brühl 2

31:30

22.10.2017 18:00

SKV Sandhofen

TSV Birkenau 2

21:25

28.10.2017 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

HC MA-Vogelst.

36:23

28.10.2017 17:00

TV Schriesheim 2

TV O'flockenb. 2

23:17

28.10.2017 18:30

HSG Lussheim

TSV Birkenau 2

27:26

29.10.2017 16:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

SKV Sandhofen

18:28

29.10.2017 16:15

TV Brühl 2

HC MA-Neckarau

36:23

04.11.2017 17:15

TV O'flockenb. 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

32:20

04.11.2017 19:30

HC MA-Vogelst.

TV Friedrichsf 3

25:19

05.11.2017 16:00

HSG Lussheim

SV Waldhof MA 2

26:22

05.11.2017 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TSV Birkenau 2

21:22

05.11.2017 17:00

SKV Sandhofen

TV Schriesheim 2

32:20

11.11.2017 17:00

TV Schriesheim 2

HSG Lussheim

30:26

11.11.2017 20:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

HC MA-Neckarau

25:26

12.11.2017 14:30

TV Brühl 2

HC MA-Vogelst.

24:30

12.11.2017 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

SKV Sandhofen

28:17

12.11.2017 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

TV Friedrichsf 3

23:26

18.11.2017 18:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Schriesheim 2

36:30

18.11.2017 18:30

HSG Lussheim

HSV Hockenheim 2

22:32

19.11.2017 16:45

HC MA-Vogelst.

TSV Birkenau 2

22:30

19.11.2017 17:00

SKV Sandhofen

TV O'flockenb. 2

29:27

25.11.2017 16:00

TSV Birkenau 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

25.11.2017 17:00

TV Brühl 2

TV Friedrichsf 3

25.11.2017 17:15

TV O'flockenb. 2

HSG Lussheim

26.11.2017 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

HC MA-Neckarau

26.11.2017 16:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

HC MA-Vogelst.

09.12.2017 18:30

HSG Lussheim

SKV Sandhofen

09.12.2017 20:00

HC MA-Vogelst.

TV Schriesheim 2

10.12.2017 11:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

TSV Birkenau 2

10.12.2017 15:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

SV Waldhof MA 2

10.12.2017 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TV O'flockenb. 2

16.12.2017 16:00

HSG Lussheim

TV Friedrichsf 3

16.12.2017 18:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

TSV Birkenau 2

16.12.2017 18:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

HSV Hockenheim 2

13.01.2018 16:00

TV Schriesheim 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

14.01.2018 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

HC MA-Vogelst.

14.01.2018 16:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

TV Friedrichsf 3

14.01.2018 17:00

SKV Sandhofen

HC MA-Neckarau

14.01.2018 18:00

TSV Birkenau 2

TV Brühl 2

20.01.2018 17:00

TV Schriesheim 2

TV Friedrichsf 3

20.01.2018 17:15

TV O'flockenb. 2

HC MA-Vogelst.

21.01.2018 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

21.01.2018 16:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

TV Brühl 2

21.01.2018 18:00

HSG Lussheim

HC MA-Neckarau

27.01.2018 16:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

TV O'flockenb. 2

27.01.2018 17:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

HSV Hockenheim 2

27.01.2018 20:00

HC MA-Vogelst.

SKV Sandhofen

28.01.2018 12:00

TSV Birkenau 2

SV Waldhof MA 2

28.01.2018 18:30

TV Brühl 2

TV Schriesheim 2

03.02.2018 17:00

TV Schriesheim 2

TSV Birkenau 2

03.02.2018 18:15

TV O'flockenb. 2

TV Friedrichsf 3

03.02.2018 18:30

HSG Lussheim

HC MA-Vogelst.

04.02.2018 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

TV Brühl 2

04.02.2018 18:00

SKV Sandhofen

TSG Plankstadt 3

17.02.2018 18:00

TSV Birkenau 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

17.02.2018 18:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

TV Schriesheim 2

17.02.2018 19:15

HC MA-Vogelst.

HC MA-Neckarau

18.02.2018 11:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

SKV Sandhofen

18.02.2018 12:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

HSG Lussheim

18.02.2018 14:30

TV Brühl 2

TV O'flockenb. 2

23.02.2018 20:15

HC MA-Vogelst.

HSG Lussheim

25.02.2018 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

SV Waldhof MA 2

25.02.2018 16:45

TV O'flockenb. 2

TSV Birkenau 2

25.02.2018 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TSG Plankstadt 3

25.02.2018 18:30

SKV Sandhofen

TV Brühl 2

03.03.2018 17:00

TV Brühl 2

HSG Lussheim

03.03.2018 18:00

TV Schriesheim 2

HSV Hockenheim 2

04.03.2018 14:00

TSV Birkenau 2

SKV Sandhofen

04.03.2018 15:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

HC MA-Neckarau

04.03.2018 18:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

TV O'flockenb. 2

10.03.2018 19:00

TV O'flockenb. 2

TV Schriesheim 2

10.03.2018 20:00

TSV Birkenau 2

HSG Lussheim

10.03.2018 20:00

HC MA-Vogelst.

TSG Plankstadt 3

11.03.2018 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

TV Brühl 2

11.03.2018 18:00

SKV Sandhofen

SV Waldhof MA 2

17.03.2018 16:15

SV Waldhof MA 2

HSG Lussheim

17.03.2018 18:00

TSV Birkenau 2

HC MA-Neckarau

17.03.2018 18:00

TV Brühl 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

17.03.2018 19:00

TV Schriesheim 2

SKV Sandhofen

18.03.2018 11:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

HC MA-Vogelst.

18.03.2018 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

TV O'flockenb. 2

24.03.2018 16:30

HSG Lussheim

TV Schriesheim 2

24.03.2018 20:00

HC MA-Vogelst.

TV Brühl 2

25.03.2018 15:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

TSG Plankstadt 3

25.03.2018 18:00

HC MA-Neckarau

SV Waldhof MA 2

25.03.2018 18:00

SKV Sandhofen

HSV Hockenheim 2

07.04.2018 16:00

TV Schriesheim 2

HC MA-Neckarau

07.04.2018 18:00

TV O'flockenb. 2

SKV Sandhofen

07.04.2018 18:00

TSV Birkenau 2

HC MA-Vogelst.

07.04.2018 18:00

HSV Hockenheim 2

HSG Lussheim

08.04.2018 14:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

TV Brühl 2

14.04.2018 15:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

TV Brühl 2

14.04.2018 18:30

HSG Lussheim

TV O'flockenb. 2

14.04.2018 20:00

HC MA-Vogelst.

SV Waldhof MA 2

15.04.2018 14:30

TSG Plankstadt 3

TSV Birkenau 2

15.04.2018 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

HSV Hockenheim 2

21.04.2018 17:15

TV O'flockenb. 2

HC MA-Neckarau

21.04.2018 18:00

TSV Birkenau 2

TV Friedrichsf 3

22.04.2018 16:00

SV Waldhof MA 2

TSG Plankstadt 3

22.04.2018 16:00

SKV Sandhofen

HSG Lussheim

22.04.2018 16:00

TV Schriesheim 2

HC MA-Vogelst.

28.04.2018 17:00

HC MA-Neckarau

SKV Sandhofen

28.04.2018 17:30

HC MA-Vogelst.

HSV Hockenheim 2

28.04.2018 18:00

TV Friedrichsf 3

SV Waldhof MA 2

28.04.2018 18:00

TSG Plankstadt 3

TV Schriesheim 2

29.04.2018 15:15

TV Brühl 2

TSV Birkenau 2

Nächstes Spiel

26.11.2017 15:30

HSV Hockenheim 2

HC MA-Neckarau

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2017 18:00

HC MA-Neckarau

36

TV Schriesheim 2

30

Tabelle

1. TSV Birkenau 2

12:2

2. SKV Sandhofen

11:7

3. HSV Hockenheim 2

10:6

4. TSG Plankstadt 3

8:4

5. HC MA-Neckarau

8:8

6. TV Schriesheim 2

8:10

7. TV Brühl 2

7:9

8. TV O'flockenb. 2

7:11

9. HC MA-Vogelst.

7:7

10. HSG Lussheim

6:10

11. TV Friedrichsf 3

6:10

12. SV Waldhof MA 2

4:10

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 22:00

Konrad-Duden-Schule

Freitag

20:00 - 22:00

Konrad-Duden-Schule

Sponsoren

Frauen WM 2017

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3
Heute Online: 79
Gestern Online: 254
Diesen Monat: 5638
Letzter Monat: 7923
Total: 148851